ART / Lithographs / Graphic art 16723254
*
nr 1672 3254
GRAPHIC ART
4 pcs, fashion plates, old, outer dimensions including frame: 27x21,
4 st, Modeplanscher, modell äldre, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x21 cm. Ej signerad
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday January 13 2025
at 18:48:24
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
13/1 17:47:42
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad grafiska blad litografier modeplanscher
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44
-
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22
-
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39
-
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53
-
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51
*
GRAPHIC ART
nr 1672 3254
GRAPHIC ART
4 pcs, fashion plates, old, outer dimensions including frame: 27x21,
4 st, Modeplanscher, modell äldre, yttermått inklusive ram: 27x21 cm. Ej signerad
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 13 2025 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 13/1 17:47:42 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad grafiska blad litografier modeplanscher
-
8049 LITOGRAPH IN C..
+ häfte med dikter, Thomas Wahlström (1964), "Turn..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:44 -
8061 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Son, outer ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:22 -
8171 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Birger Halling (1907-1996), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:07
-
8039 LITOGRAPH IN C..
efter Pablo Picasso, numbered 8/500, "Flamengo dan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:39 -
8225 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elis Ryberg (1919-1985), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:53 -
8043 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Inger Winther, "Agtipar". Signed, numbered ea 3/7,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:51



